Foster Care Building Point of Contact
School Level Contact Information
Families, caregivers, and advocates may use the Foster Care Building Point of Contact list to find contact information for a specific school that a student attends.
Use one of the functions below to search for Foster Care Building Point of Contacts by school or district.
To update your building point of contact information, please fill out the update form below.
Update Your Building Point of Contact Information Download full list of contacts
Note: Allow two weeks for submitted updates to be reflected on the list below.
District Sort descending | DCYF Region | Contact Information | School |
---|---|---|---|
Bethel | Region 5 | Amalea Maxfield 253-800-7870 |
Clover Creek Elementary 16715 36th Avenue East Tacoma, WA 98446-1399 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Victoria Lerman 253-800-8000 |
Cougar Mountain Middle School - Bethel 5108 260th St E Graham, WA 98338-0000 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Amy McKee 253-800-6379 |
Frederickson Elementary 17418 74TH AVE E Puyallup, WA 98375 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Haili Crow-Cyr 253-800-7070 |
Bethel High School 22215 38th Ave E Spanaway, WA 98387 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Elizabeth Auetr 253-800-5178 |
Roy Elementary PO BOX 238 Roy, WA 98580-0238 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Debbie Schapiro 253-800-5800 |
Chester H Thompson Elementary 303 159TH ST E Tacoma, WA 98445-1199 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Chelsea Rambo 253-800-8200 |
Evergreen Elementary - Bethel 1311 172nd St E Spanaway, WA 98387-5916 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Elizabeth Hughes 253-800-7779 |
Centennial Elementary Bethel 24323 Mathias Rd E Graham, WA 98338-9549 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Stephanie Butow 253-800-8600 |
Kapowsin Elementary 10412 264th St E Graham, WA 98338-8795 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Kelly Jones 253-800-4102 |
BETHEL HOPE EARLY LEARNING CENTER 214 167th St. S Spanaway, WA 98387 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Clint Dearborn 253-800-5270 |
Shining Mountain Elementary 21615 38th Ave E Spanaway, WA 98387-6827 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Katie Kimball 253-800-6191 |
Graham Kapowsin High School 22100 108th Ave E Graham, WA 98338 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Ashley Swindahl 253-800-7200 |
Bethel Middle School 22201 38th Avenue East Spanaway, WA 98387-6827 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Kimberly Jorguson 253-800-6576 |
Liberty Middle School - Bethel 7319 Eustis-Hunt Rd E Spanaway, WA 98387 |
Bethel | Region 5 | Heather Parker 253-800-3000 |
Katherine G. Johnson Elementary School 16720 Waller Rd E Tacoma, WA 98446 |
Bickleton | Region 2 | Tom Whitmore 509-896-5473 |
Bickleton Elementary & High Schl 3626 Bickleton Highway Bickleton, WA 99322 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Sarah Point Moore 360-332-5213 |
Blaine Elementary School 836 MITCHELL AVE Blaine, WA 98230-0000 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Jed Decker 360-332-6045 |
Blaine High School 1055 H STREET Blaine, WA 98230-0000 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Julie Strain 360-332-6045 |
Blaine High School 1055 H STREET Blaine, WA 98230-0000 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Dawn Cottnair 360-33-8182 |
Blaine Home Connection 765 H Street Blaine, WA 98230 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Mike Campfield 360-332-8226 |
Blaine Middle School 975 H STREET Blaine, WA 98230-0000 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Jessie Hettinga 360-945-2223 |
Point Roberts Primary PT. ROBERTS PRIMARY Point Roberts, WA 98281-0000 |
Blaine | Region 3 | Craig Robinson 360-332-1300 |
Blaine Primary School 820 BOBLETT ST Blaine, WA 98230-0000 |
Boistfort | Region 6 | Neil Varble 360-245-3343 |
Boistfort Elem 983 Boistfort Road Curtis, WA 98538-9734 |
Boistfort | Region 6 | Shari Watt 360-245-3451 |
Boistfort Elem 983 Boistfort Road Curtis, WA 98538-9734 |